Klassement Pooltocht 2013

Eindstand

#TeamNaamNaamNaamNaamLooptijd ZaLooptijd ZoVerplichtBonusPostenOverigTotaal
1Ice WalkersTom Oude NijhuisRenť Wolkorte 9:19 4:22 126- 5:56 - 0:55 6:50
2De jongens van hoc93.nlEdo ElzengaJan Post 10:43 5:13 127- 6:05 0:00 9:51
3Team PannekoekOscar NiensJacco den Hollander 12:10 5:04 126- 6:31 0:00 10:43
4YetiHans MandersJan DijkGerard Spit 10:02 4:59 123- 3:25 - 0:15 11:21
5Mongoolse MonkeysMichel NijlantKarin Schuit 12:27 6:20 129- 7:05 0:00 11:42
6The Wonderboy'sRobin PlaggenborgTom HemmerRichard VloedbeltJeroen Geerdink 8:39 6:14 124- 3:00 0:00 11:53
7SchemerlampArnoud KamphuisGijs Domburg 9:17 5:12 122- 2:20 0:00 12:09
8Aurora BorealisBerend Jan BelMark Steenbakkers 13:10 6:06 127- 6:25 - 0:30 12:21
9Fruitvliegjes reloadedHenryk JansenMaarten Jansen 11:22 5:47 125- 4:45 0:20 12:44
10IJsmennekesNiels NijmanAndre WolkorteWouter Beuvink 12:09 6:06 125- 5:25 0:00 12:50
11IjskonijnenIvo HamseMark Oude Nijhuis 10:09 5:39 124- 2:40 - 0:15 12:53
12PP 2.0Taco HoitsmaLion de Leeuw 9:20 6:31 124- 2:35 - 0:20 12:56
13Het Unox Promotie TeamTom GrootLeon Greven 10:46 6:11 125- 4:35 0:45 13:07
14Slow and SteadyHuub StreppelMichiel Stehouwer 9:19 6:14 122- 2:00 0:00 13:33
15Pak drie kaartenEddie PoppeJan van KleefBart Broex 11:57 5:49 124- 4:10 0:30 14:06
16Tuihantii (dubbele punt op 1e en 3e i)Cor van LoenenRonald BonzetJan Smit 13:46 5:53 125- 5:01 0:00 14:38
17NevenactiviteitPeter LeferinkFrank ZuijdgeestFrits Hartgers 11:23 6:59 124- 3:00 0:00 15:22
18Ai oons ziet kriei bibbers in de knieRoel MeemsBart MandersTed Vijselaar 12:04 7:01 125- 3:35 0:20 15:50
19Into the WildHarald BrouwersMarlies van Grootel 12:17 6:51 125- 3:10 0:00 15:58
20Racing TeamMarc HulshoffStephan ErnstRob Ernst 11:05 7:30 123- 2:40 4:30 20:25
21Het tweekopige monsterLaurens HavemanThomas BuursenJohan Zielman 12:55 7:45 124- 4:50 7:30 23:20
22DramaRenske van den BergRobin van den Berg 11:06 7:45 120- 1:00 7:30 25:21
23Hier had uw reclame kunnen staanRon KitsJeroen GrijsenSimon Jansen 9:40 5:47 112- 2:15 0:00 13:12
24Pippi langkous en de StuntpilootStef NitertKim Bodewes 11:11 6:00 112- 1:55 0:00 15:16
25Van wantenJohn BramaArjan Elstgeest 11:12 6:06 112- 1:55 0:00 15:23
26Buurman & BuurmanTom SchothuisPeter Vinkenvleugel 13:02 6:08 114- 3:30 0:00 15:40
27Team welpMartin WarmerReinier Kniest 13:04 7:45 115- 5:50 9:00 23:59
28Zeg, ben jij niet de zus van...?Bas ZeŽnAnnemieke ZeŽn 12:34 7:42 114- 3:55 7:45 24:06
29Vedan lopnBob MeisRemco Zwiers 16:11 7:42 113- 2:35 7:00 28:18
30Good goan en wier kom'nJeroen neumannPatrick oude luttikhuisRuben weghorstIlse bonke 11:07 4:37 90- 1:00 0:00 14:44
31Walking DisasterKevin LensenMarco MansveldFloor Vrinte 16:27 5:23 92- 2:55 1:30 20:25
32Tammo AnPatricia KusterRianne Walda 16:14 7:19 91- 1:15 3:10 25:28
33On Paras United (OPU)Mathijs BekhuisRoy Krikke 11:57 16:03 84- 4:11 1:30 25:19
34Praat met Jan en allemanAnnieke ten RaaJorine LokkerbolLinda BreedPascal Snijder 13:55 16:00 82- 1:50 3:45 31:50
35De GezellesPim PikulaKarin PikulaEllen HeldPatrick Held 14:09 15:59 82- 1:45 3:45 32:08
36Leef nu het kanDaan OvermarsMartijn Kolk 13:55 24:0062- 1:50 0:30 36:35
37BROERSTRob Olde AgterhuisBart Olde Agterhuis 16:18 24:0021- 0:40 1:30 41:08

Zaterdag

#TeamLooptijdVPBPPostenOverigTotaalBlumenhagenMooshutteRodenbergWasserwerkHauserbruchTalgrundKolnischfeldWolfstalskopfBuhringsbrueckeStrettbucheBobber
1Ice Walkers 9:19 66- 5:26 - 0:15 3:38 0:40    0:40 1:06   0:15 1:30 0:45   
2De jongens van hoc93.nl 10:43 65- 4:55 0:00 5:48   1:20 0:35     0:15 1:30 0:45   
3Team Pannekoek 12:10 66- 6:01 0:00 6:09   1:20 0:35   1:06   0:15 1:30 0:45   
4The Wonderboy's 8:39 62- 1:50 0:00 6:49 0:40    0:40        
5Fruitvliegjes reloaded 11:22 65- 4:15 - 0:15 6:52 0:40   0:35     0:15 1:30 0:45   
6Yeti 10:02 63- 2:55 - 0:15 6:52 0:40       0:15 1:30    
7Het Unox Promotie Team 10:46 64- 3:45 0:00 7:01 0:40 1:20 0:35 0:40        
8Mongoolse Monkeys 12:27 66- 5:20 0:00 7:07   1:20 0:35    0:25 0:15 1:30 0:45   
9IJsmennekes 12:09 65- 4:55 0:00 7:14   1:20 0:35     0:15 1:30 0:45   
10Schemerlamp 9:17 62- 1:50 0:00 7:27 0:40    0:40        
11Aurora Borealis 13:10 66- 5:35 0:00 7:35   1:20 0:35 0:40    0:15 1:30 0:45   
12On Paras United (OPU) 11:57 64- 4:11 0:00 7:46   1:20 0:35 0:40 1:06       
13PP 2.0 9:20 62- 1:25 0:00 7:55 0:40       0:15     
14Pak drie kaarten 11:57 64- 3:40 - 0:15 8:02 0:40       0:15 1:30 0:45   
15Ijskonijnen 10:09 63- 1:50 - 0:15 8:04 0:40      0:25 0:15     
16Slow and Steady 9:19 61- 1:10 0:00 8:09     0:40        
17Het tweekopige monster 12:55 64- 4:20 0:00 8:35   1:20      0:15 1:30 0:45   
18Racing Team 11:05 62- 1:50 0:00 9:15 0:40    0:40        
19Nevenactiviteit 11:23 62- 1:50 0:00 9:33 0:40    0:40        
20Tuihantii (dubbele punt op 1e en 3e i) 13:46 64- 4:11 0:00 9:35   1:20 0:35 0:40 1:06       
21Ai oons ziet kriei bibbers in de knie 12:04 63- 2:25 0:00 9:39 0:40   0:35 0:40        
22Pippi langkous en de Stuntpiloot 11:11 62- 1:25 0:00 9:46 0:40       0:15     
23Van wanten 11:12 62- 1:25 0:00 9:47 0:40       0:15     
24Into the Wild 12:17 63- 2:00 0:00 10:17 0:40   0:35     0:15     
25Buurman & Buurman 13:02 63- 2:40 0:00 10:22   1:20 0:35     0:15     
26Drama 11:06 60- 0:30 0:00 10:36            
27Good goan en wier kom'n 11:07 60- 0:30 0:00 10:37            
28Leef nu het kan 13:55 62- 1:50 0:30 12:35 0:40    0:40        
29Praat met Jan en alleman 13:55 62- 1:50 0:45 12:50 0:40    0:40        
30De Gezelles 14:09 62- 1:45 0:45 13:09    0:35 0:40        
31Hier had uw reclame kunnen staan 9:40 52- 1:45 0:00 7:55    0:35 0:40        
32Team welp 13:04 55- 5:20 0:45 8:29   1:20 0:35 0:40     1:30 0:45   
33Zeg, ben jij niet de zus van...? 12:34 53- 3:05 0:00 9:29   1:20 0:35 0:40        
34Vedan lopn 16:11 52- 1:45 0:00 14:26    0:35 0:40        
35Walking Disaster 16:27 42- 2:25 0:45 14:47   1:20 0:35         
36Tammo An 16:14 41- 0:45 0:00 15:29        0:15     
37BROERST 16:18 21- 0:40 1:30 17:08 0:40           

Zondag

#TeamLooptijdVPBPPostenOverigTotaalNach EulenfluchtBruchJahnshutteUnsen MonumentHohen NackenWesterbergWendgebergHohensteinHohenstein 2MooskopfeLangenfeldHulsedeMeinsenHohes Rad
1Ice Walkers 4:22 60- 0:30 - 0:40 3:12               
2De jongens van hoc93.nl 5:13 62- 1:10 0:00 4:03 0:20 0:20             
3Yeti 4:59 60- 0:30 0:00 4:29               
4Team Pannekoek 5:04 60- 0:30 0:00 4:34               
5Mongoolse Monkeys 6:20 63- 1:45 0:00 4:35 0:20 0:20             0:35
6Schemerlamp 5:12 60- 0:30 0:00 4:42               
7Aurora Borealis 6:06 61- 0:50 - 0:30 4:46   0:20             
8Ijskonijnen 5:39 61- 0:50 0:00 4:49 0:20              
9PP 2.0 6:31 62- 1:10 - 0:20 5:01 0:20 0:20             
10Tuihantii (dubbele punt op 1e en 3e i) 5:53 61- 0:50 0:00 5:03 0:20              
11The Wonderboy's 6:14 62- 1:10 0:00 5:04 0:20 0:20             
12Hier had uw reclame kunnen staan 5:47 60- 0:30 0:00 5:17               
13Slow and Steady 6:14 61- 0:50 0:00 5:24 0:20              
14IJsmennekes 6:06 60- 0:30 0:00 5:36               
15Into the Wild 6:51 62- 1:10 0:00 5:41 0:20 0:20             
16Nevenactiviteit 6:59 62- 1:10 0:00 5:49 0:20 0:20             
17Fruitvliegjes reloaded 5:47 60- 0:30 0:35 5:52               
18Pak drie kaarten 5:49 60- 0:30 0:45 6:04               
19Het Unox Promotie Team 6:11 61- 0:50 0:45 6:06 0:20              
20Ai oons ziet kriei bibbers in de knie 7:01 62- 1:10 0:20 6:11 0:20 0:20             
21Racing Team 7:30 61- 0:50 4:30 11:10   0:20             
22Vedan lopn 7:42 61- 0:50 7:00 13:52 0:20              
23Zeg, ben jij niet de zus van...? 7:42 61- 0:50 7:45 14:37 0:20              
24Drama 7:45 60- 0:30 7:30 14:45               
25Het tweekopige monster 7:45 60- 0:30 7:30 14:45               
26Team welp 7:45 60- 0:30 8:15 15:30               
27Buurman & Buurman 6:08 51- 0:50 0:00 5:18   0:20             
28Pippi langkous en de Stuntpiloot 6:00 50- 0:30 0:00 5:30               
29Van wanten 6:06 50- 0:30 0:00 5:36               
30Walking Disaster 5:23 50- 0:30 0:45 5:38               
31Tammo An 7:19 50- 0:30 3:10 9:59               
32Good goan en wier kom'n 4:37 30- 0:30 0:00 4:07               
33On Paras United (OPU) 16:03 20 0:00 1:30 17:33               
34De Gezelles 15:59 20 0:00 3:00 18:59               
35Praat met Jan en alleman 16:00 20 0:00 3:00 19:00               
36BROERST24:0000 0:00 0:00 24:00               
37Leef nu het kan24:0000 0:00 0:00 24:00               

Uitslag Sprintpost

Team Sprinttijd
1 Ice walkers 14,5
2 Aurora Borealis 15,2
3 PP 2.0 16,1
4 Fruitvliegjes Reloaded 16,5
5 Ijskonijnen 16,7
6 Het Unox Promotieteam 16,9
7 The Wonderboy's 16,9
8 De jongens van hoc93.nl 17,3
9 Walking Disaster 17,4
10 Slow and Steady 17,9
11 Team Pannekoek 18,0
12 Hier had uw reclame kunnen staan 19,7
13 Yeti 19,7
14 Ijsmannekes 20,3
15 Pippi Langkous en de stuntpiloot 20,6
16 Pak drie kaarten 24,0
17 Into the wild 27,1